This plug-in provides a public interface to show the CLI/CLC Stats. Use Short code as follows: 

Edit the page in order to see shortcode and explaination of option   

Shows total Students,Credits and Avg GPA

Total StudentsTotal Credit HoursAverage GPA
926630563.483

to show table of Applicants,accepted, graduates

Application Report201520162017201820192020Total
Applications827793114753351154
Accepted82779311451941926
Graduates422556126821431

To show a list of credentials

  • Title is title on the report
    • muliword titles are separated by underscore for spaces Life_Coach for example
  • startyear is the earliest year you want displayed.
  • previousyears is if you want all previousyears as part of the startyear total.
  • endyear is last year to report or 0 to use current year. 0 will add new years as they arrive.
  • certtype is a single or comma separated list of credential types you want to include in this report.
    • lifecoach,award,ordination,certificate,diploma,associate,bachelor
  • includeall will show credentials even if none have been awarded yet.
  • college=1 show only credentials of college students or 0 for all.        

Life Coach Report

20192020 YTDAll
Certified Life Coach Minister231841
Matchmaking Coaching Badge448
Leadership Coaching Badge9413
Worship Ministry Coaching Badge235
Enterprise Coaching Badge11718
Life Skills Coaching Badge12517
Peace Smart Life Coach Badge151025
Discipleship Coaching Badge325
Prayer Coaching Badge171330
Influence Smart Coaching Badge527
Youth Coaching Badge325
Evangelism Coaching Badge516
Church Plant Coaching Badge639
Total Programs of Study11574189

Award Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
CLI Admissions2550215239453297314134465285123725053
Christian Leaders Connection Award284523193652308131823421370641922625
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111311418505
Christian Basics Award284223203652288529452035254836119588
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award0000148317463731001
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815022240
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001462483696191061488
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010717117519472
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000017730207
Collegiate Preparation Award000005720115273
People Ministry Award00000552930348
Pastoral Care Ministry061391449435495384552270
Apprentice Bible Award25254811961026979912649575619
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00111019313917824546
Bible Study Leader Award023172210227273289461240
Basic Worship Leader Award00000238242
Basic Marriage Award00005915212314348
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002273625162
Basic Continuing Ministry Award257397835874703891195124164
Basic Evangelist Award00000444553
Basic House Church Award00000352661
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024484710129
Basic Church Planting Award00000347555
Christian Leaders Award1402684855044454317932355
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142307611638437397200262758
Intermediate Biblical Greek Award003119715045
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award000039110528209
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28152258264229219153191322
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015193174310449
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342254063793392965611736
Intermediate Ministry Award9101207186195191115201024
Intermediate Bible Award001090741001190393
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000679035318823721
Advanced Married Life Award00000643251
Advanced Ministry Award161581061011988916675
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award000002251376
Advanced Divinity Award019260701257112431
Minister of the Word Award000001439154
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000000
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615617332
Apprentice Enterprise Award00002247626137
Basic Workplace Ministry Award00002439395107
Basic Enterprise Business Award000011213127
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000079016
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000102620460
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000047213
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000002305
Restorative Connection Award000005612825209
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468012138
Ministry Basic Award000005011017177
Basic Provider Award000001617336
Family Restoration Award000002630359
Restored Life Award000002532360
CLC Admissions00000079448527
Total Programs of Study119441119819737176731765118247189243317118691

Ordination Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant00000032347370
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408561968
Officiant Minister001511391391729911711
Restored Life Minister000001021031
Associate Youth Minister00000013316
Small Group Minister0000163622074
House Church Minister0000123430480
Church Planting Minister001477715555
Women's Minister00021243117295
Associate Chaplain Minister000092820158
Youth Minister 000000909
Associate Minister000092824263
Commissioned Minister078119926348446450
Commissioned Youth Minister000000606
Minister of the Word000014218
Chaplain Minister0000277218
Ordained Life Coach Minister000000161329
Ordained Life Coach Matchmaking Minister000000448
Ordained Life Coach Discipleship Minister000000325
Ordained Life Coach Enterprise Minister0000009615
Ordained Life Coach Leadership Minister 0000008412
Ordained Life Coach Worship Minister000000224
Ordained Life Coach Life Skills Minister00000010414
Ordained Life Coach Peace Smart Minister00000012921
Ordained Life Coach Prayer Minister000000141024
Ordained Life Coach Influence Smart Minister000000527
Ordained Life Coach Youth Minister000000325
Ordained Life Coach Evangelism Minister000000516
Ordained Life Coach Church Plant Minister000000628
Total Programs of Study015549947170098711572014170

Certificate Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Certificate1423066116394353888772615
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000182022262
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058013
Christian Leaders Certificate3422440637933929610571790
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110281177
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821795121253
Women's Ministry Certificate00000022325
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132015149
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002305
Certificate of Ministry91002071861941908412982
Total Programs of Study2137811482146812651248469456971

Diploma Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Diploma000354331811614526
Christian Marriage Diploma00000531238
Workplace Ministry Diploma000003609
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001304
Diploma of Ministry16156105951877211633
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma000002141264
Diploma of Divinity01855565117628393
Total Programs of Study17241195203652331371667

Degree Report

201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Associate of Divinity Degree32044486014189
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree0000819
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000202
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000426
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000101
Associate of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000101
Bachelor of Divinity Degree162128458109
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000202
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree0000112
Bachelor of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree03131214042
Total Programs of Study429788813826363