This plug-in provides a public interface to show the CLI/CLC Stats. Use Short code as follows: 

Edit the page in order to see shortcode and explaination of option   

Shows total Students,Credits and Avg GPA

Total StudentsTotal Credit HoursAverage GPA
966656983.483

to show table of Applicants,accepted, graduates

Application Report201520162017201820192020Total
Applications827793114759711196
Accepted82779311451981966
Graduates422546127842461

To show a list of credentials

  • Title is title on the report
    • muliword titles are separated by underscore for spaces Life_Coach for example
  • startyear is the earliest year you want displayed.
  • previousyears is if you want all previousyears as part of the startyear total.
  • endyear is last year to report or 0 to use current year. 0 will add new years as they arrive.
  • certtype is a single or comma separated list of credential types you want to include in this report.
    • lifecoach,award,ordination,certificate,diploma,associate,bachelor
  • includeall will show credentials even if none have been awarded yet.
  • college=1 show only credentials of college students or 0 for all.        

Life Coach Report

20192020 YTDAll
Certified Life Coach Minister232750
Matchmaking Coaching Badge4812
Leadership Coaching Badge9918
Worship Ministry Coaching Badge257
Enterprise Coaching Badge11920
Life Skills Coaching Badge12820
Peace Smart Life Coach Badge151530
Discipleship Coaching Badge336
Prayer Coaching Badge171835
Influence Smart Coaching Badge549
Youth Coaching Badge336
Evangelism Coaching Badge549
Church Plant Coaching Badge6612
Total Programs of Study115119234

Award Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
CLI Admissions2550215239453297314134465284217725992
Christian Leaders Connection Award284523193652308131823421370572622931
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111322518616
Christian Basics Award284223203652288529452035254864019867
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001483174631411069
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815042260
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001462483696191741556
Apprentice House Church Ministry000010717117539492
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award00000017751228
Collegiate Preparation Award000005821337308
People Ministry Award00000552930348
Pastoral Care Ministry061391449435495384972312
Apprentice Bible Award252548119610269799126491045666
Apprentice Bible Interpretation00111019313917851573
Bible Study Leader Award023176222233281303861324
Basic Worship Leader Award00000238747
Basic Marriage Award00005915212328362
Basic Women's Ministry Award00002273629166
Basic Continuing Ministry Award257398836877710905208224213
Basic Evangelist Award00000444654
Basic House Church Award000003521065
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024484715134
Basic Church Planting Award00000347858
Christian Leaders Award1402684855044454317962358
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142307611637437397205482784
Intermediate Biblical Greek Award003119715146
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000391105214215
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28152258264229219153311334
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015193174311450
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342254063793392965611736
Intermediate Ministry Award9101207186195191115281032
Intermediate Bible Award001090741001190393
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000689035519445752
Advanced Married Life Award00000643352
Advanced Ministry Award161591061011999022684
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award000002251780
Advanced Divinity Award019262711267117440
Minister of the Word Award000001439255
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000022
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615631346
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476214145
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024393910112
Basic Enterprise Business Award000011213127
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000079117
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000102620561
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000047314
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000002305
Restorative Connection Award000005612847231
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468021147
Ministry Basic Award000005011032192
Basic Provider Award000001617437
Family Restoration Award000002630359
Restored Life Award000002532461
CLC Admissions00000079504583
Total Programs of Study119441119919743176901766518274189735603121091

Ordination Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant00000032378401
Deacon Minister Ordination077215212418582408992011
Officiant Minister001511391391729917717
Restored Life Minister000001021031
Associate Youth Minister00000013518
Small Group Minister0000163622377
House Church Minister0000123430783
Church Planting Minister001477715656
Women's Minister00021243117497
Associate Chaplain Minister000092820562
Youth Minister 0000009110
Associate Minister000092824566
Commissioned Minister0781199263484412456
Commissioned Youth Minister000000617
Minister of the Word000014218
Chaplain Minister0000277420
Ordained Life Coach Minister000000161935
Ordained Life Coach Matchmaking Minister0000004812
Ordained Life Coach Discipleship Minister000000336
Ordained Life Coach Enterprise Minister0000009817
Ordained Life Coach Leadership Minister 0000008917
Ordained Life Coach Worship Minister000000246
Ordained Life Coach Life Skills Minister00000010616
Ordained Life Coach Peace Smart Minister000000121325
Ordained Life Coach Prayer Minister000000141529
Ordained Life Coach Influence Smart Minister000000549
Ordained Life Coach Youth Minister000000336
Ordained Life Coach Evangelism Minister000000549
Ordained Life Coach Church Plant Minister0000006511
Total Programs of Study015549947170098711573494318

Certificate Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538889212630
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000182022565
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058013
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339296108151801
Chaplaincy Certificate000038110285181
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821796171259
Women's Ministry Certificate00000023528
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132015149
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002305
Certificate of Ministry91002071861941908416986
Total Programs of Study2137811482146712651248476857017

Diploma Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Diploma000364331812228547
Christian Marriage Diploma00000532340
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036110
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001304
Diploma of Ministry16157105951877315639
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma000002141365
Diploma of Divinity018656661176212400
Total Programs of Study17243197204652339621705

Degree Report

201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Associate of Divinity Degree32044486027202
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00008311
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000202
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000448
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000101
Associate of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000101
Bachelor of Divinity Degree1621284516117
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000213
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree0000134
Bachelor of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree03131214042
Total Programs of Study429788813854391