This plug-in provides a public interface to show the CLI/CLC Stats. Use Short code as follows: 

Edit the page in order to see shortcode and explaination of option   

Shows total Students,Credits and Avg GPA

Total StudentsTotal Credit HoursAverage GPA
1030722483.477

to show table of Applicants,accepted, graduates

Application Report201520162017201820192020Total
Applications8277931147671501283
Accepted8277931145191451030
Graduates422546129272505

To show a list of credentials

  • Title is title on the report
    • muliword titles are separated by underscore for spaces Life_Coach for example
  • startyear is the earliest year you want displayed.
  • previousyears is if you want all previousyears as part of the startyear total.
  • endyear is last year to report or 0 to use current year. 0 will add new years as they arrive.
  • certtype is a single or comma separated list of credential types you want to include in this report.
    • lifecoach,award,ordination,certificate,diploma,associate,bachelor
  • includeall will show credentials even if none have been awarded yet.
  • college=1 show only credentials of college students or 0 for all.        

Life Coach Report

20192020 YTDAll
Certified Life Coach Minister235578
Matchmaking Coaching Badge41317
Leadership Coaching Badge91221
Worship Ministry Coaching Badge268
Enterprise Coaching Badge111728
Life Skills Coaching Badge121931
Peace Smart Life Coach Badge153045
Discipleship Coaching Badge31013
Prayer Coaching Badge173148
Influence Smart Coaching Badge51116
Youth Coaching Badge3912
Evangelism Coaching Badge5813
Church Plant Coaching Badge6814
Total Programs of Study115229344

Award Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
CLI Admissions2550215239453297314134465284471128526
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936523081318234213705145623661
Christian Basics Award2842232036522885294520352548124820475
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111347618867
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001483174632901218
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award000006815088306
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001472483696193491732
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177110287
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107171175105558
Collegiate Preparation Award0000068239124431
People Ministry Award00000552931349
Pastoral Care Ministry0613924494364953841832400
Apprentice Bible Award252548119610269799126492055767
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001110293139178109632
Basic Worship Leader Award000002381252
Basic Women's Ministry Award000022736227184
Basic Marriage Award00005915212366400
Basic Continuing Ministry Award260400840884734939249814387
Basic Evangelist Award000004441765
Basic House Church Award000003522277
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024484734153
Basic Church Planting Award000003472070
Christian Leaders Award14026848550444543179222374
Intermediate Biblical Greek Award003119715550
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award142307611637437399214942841
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000391105231232
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28152258264229219153681371
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015193174318457
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342254063793392965621737
Intermediate Ministry Award9101207186195191115611065
Intermediate Bible Award001090741001195398
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award000699135820587810
Advanced Married Life Award000006431059
Advanced Ministry Award161591081032009550722
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000225128101
Advanced Divinity Award019564731337243481
Minister of the Word Award000001439962
Advanced Chaplaincy Award000000077
Enterprise Connection Award00004311615676391
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476230161
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000024393923125
Basic Enterprise Business Award000011213329
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000079218
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award00001026201167
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000047617
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000002327
Restorative Connection Award000005612889273
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468044170
Ministry Basic Award000005011067227
Basic Provider Award0000016171043
Family Restoration Award0000026301167
Restored Life Award000002532562
CLC Admissions00000079591670
Total Programs of Study1194711178195751748217462180501876311234125691

Ordination Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824081962108
Officiant Minister001511391391729932732
Associate Youth Minister00000013922
Restored Life Minister000001021031
Small Group Minister00001636221286
House Church Minister00001234301591
Church Planting Minister001477715757
Women's Minister0002124311711104
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928201471
Youth Minister 0000009211
Associate Minister0000928241172
Commissioned Minister0781199263484416460
Commissioned Youth Minister000000628
Minister of the Word000014229
Chaplain Minister0000277521
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323151474
Licensed Ministry Officiant000000000
Licensed Minister000000000
Licensed Ministry Chaplain000000000
Licensed Life Coach Minister000000000
Ordained Life Coach Minister000000163551
Ordained Life Coach Matchmaking Minister00000041317
Ordained Life Coach Discipleship Minister00000031013
Ordained Life Coach Enterprise Minister00000091524
Ordained Life Coach Leadership Minister 00000081119
Ordained Life Coach Worship Minister000000257
Ordained Life Coach Life Skills Minister000000101424
Ordained Life Coach Peace Smart Minister000000122537
Ordained Life Coach Prayer Minister000000142236
Ordained Life Coach Influence Smart Minister0000005914
Ordained Life Coach Youth Minister0000003811
Ordained Life Coach Evangelism Minister0000005712
Ordained Life Coach Church Plant Minister0000006713
Total Programs of Study015549947170098711576664635

Certificate Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538894352649
Workplace Ministry Certificate0000182022969
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058114
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339297112361827
Chaplaincy Certificate0000381102813189
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821797401283
Women's Ministry Certificate000000241034
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate0000132016655
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002327
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419085401011
Total Programs of Study21378114821467126512494891927138

Diploma Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Diploma000374532013554591
Christian Marriage Diploma00000533846
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036312
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001315
Diploma of Ministry16157106961877639668
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021421982
Diploma of Divinity018958691226236437
Total Programs of Study172462012106593571601841

Degree Report

201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Associate of Divinity Degree32044486149225
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00008412
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000202
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000448
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000101
Associate of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000101
Bachelor of Divinity Degree1621284533134
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000213
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree0000156
Bachelor of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree03131214143
Total Programs of Study429788813997435