This plug-in provides a public interface to show the CLI/CLC Stats. Use Short code as follows: 

Edit the page in order to see shortcode and explaination of option   

Shows total Students,Credits and Avg GPA

Total StudentsTotal Credit HoursAverage GPA
1098780023.476

to show table of Applicants,accepted, graduates

Application Report201520162017201820192020Total
Applications8177931147672261358
Accepted8177931145192141098
Graduates3225461306112558

To show a list of credentials

  • Title is title on the report
    • muliword titles are separated by underscore for spaces Life_Coach for example
  • startyear is the earliest year you want displayed.
  • previousyears is if you want all previousyears as part of the startyear total.
  • endyear is last year to report or 0 to use current year. 0 will add new years as they arrive.
  • certtype is a single or comma separated list of credential types you want to include in this report.
    • lifecoach,award,ordination,certificate,diploma,associate,bachelor
  • includeall will show credentials even if none have been awarded yet.
  • college=1 show only credentials of college students or 0 for all.        

Life Coach Report

20192020 YTDAll
Certified Life Coach Minister2377100
Matchmaking Coaching Badge41418
Leadership Coaching Badge91827
Worship Ministry Coaching Badge2911
Enterprise Coaching Badge112233
Life Skills Coaching Badge122133
Peace Smart Life Coach Badge153752
Discipleship Coaching Badge31316
Prayer Coaching Badge174259
Influence Smart Coaching Badge51823
Youth Coaching Badge3912
Evangelism Coaching Badge5914
Church Plant Coaching Badge6915
Total Programs of Study115298413

Award Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
CLI Entrance Award2550215239453297314134465284675530570
Christian Leaders Connection Award2845231936523081318234213705193824143
Christian Basics Award2842232036522885294520352548166720894
Christian Ministry Award284423183653314831172198111370719098
Apprentice Peace Ministry Award00001493174633991328
Apprentice Youth Ministry Award0000068150129347
Apprentice Prayer Ministry Award0001472493696194791863
Spiritual Fitness Ministry Award000000177162339
Apprentice House Church Ministry0000107171175139592
Collegiate Preparation Award0000071249175495
People Ministry Award00000552935353
Pastoral Care Ministry0613924504384953842612481
Apprentice Bible Interpretation001010293139178167689
Basic Worship Leader Award000001382463
Bible Study Leader Award0261842392513093232211553
Basic Women's Ministry Award000022736235192
Basic Marriage Award00005915312388423
Basic Continuing Ministry Award2644048418917439632691364511
Basic Evangelist Award000004442169
Basic House Church Award000003522782
Basic Chaplaincy Award000024474746164
Basic Church Planting Award000003472575
Christian Leaders Award14026748550444543279382390
Intermediate Biblical Greek Award0031187151155
Intermediate Continuing Ministry Award1423066116374373992211412894
Intermediate Chaplaincy Award0000381105237237
Intermediate Commissioned Pastoral Award28151258264229219153921394
Intermediate Women's Ministry Award00015192174318456
Intermediate Christian Leaders Award342244063793392965621736
Intermediate Ministry Award9100207186195191115871090
Intermediate Bible Award00990741001199401
Advanced Continuing Ministry Award0006993358219119858
Advanced Married Life Award000005431664
Advanced Ministry Award161591081032029674749
Advanced Commissioned Pastoral Award00000215136108
Advanced Divinity Award019465761347355498
Minister of the Word Award0000014381567
Advanced Chaplaincy Award00000001414
Enterprise Connection Award000043116156113428
Apprentice Enterprise Award000022476243174
Basic Workplace Ministry Award000023403930132
Basic Enterprise Business Award000001213530
Intermediate Enterprise Business Award0000069318
Intermediate Plus Workplace Ministry Award0000926201469
Advanced Workplace Ministry Award0000037919
Advanced Enterprise Business Award000001337
Restorative Connection Award0000056128121305
Justice Christian Basics Award00000468059185
Ministry Basic Award000005011098258
Basic Provider Award0000016171649
Family Restoration Award0000026301672
Restored Life Award0000025321067
CLC Admissions00000079672751
Total Programs of Study1169910655185611670416746174731848915572125899

Ordination Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Deacon Minister Ordination0772152124185824082832195
Officiant Minister001511391391729958758
Associate Youth Minister000000131326
Restored Life Minister000001021536
Small Group Minister00001636221690
House Church Minister00001234301894
Church Planting Minister0014777151060
Women's Minister0002124301713105
Associate Chaplain Minister0000928201875
Youth Minister 0000009514
Associate Minister0000928241374
Commissioned Minister0781199263474422465
Commissioned Youth Minister0000006410
Minister of the Word000013228
Chaplain Minister0000267621
Licensed Christian Wedding Officiant000000323278601
Licensed Ministry Officiant00000004343
Licensed Minister00000004242
Licensed Ministry Chaplain00000002626
Licensed Life Coach Minister00000002323
Ordained Life Coach Minister000000164965
Ordained Life Coach Matchmaking Minister00000041418
Ordained Life Coach Discipleship Minister00000031316
Ordained Life Coach Enterprise Minister00000091827
Ordained Life Coach Leadership Minister 00000081523
Ordained Life Coach Worship Minister000000279
Ordained Life Coach Life Skills Minister000000101626
Ordained Life Coach Peace Smart Minister000000123143
Ordained Life Coach Prayer Minister000000143246
Ordained Life Coach Influence Smart Minister00000051621
Ordained Life Coach Youth Minister0000003811
Ordained Life Coach Evangelism Minister0000005813
Ordained Life Coach Church Plant Minister0000006814
Total Programs of Study0155499471700983115711335098

Certificate Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Certificate14230661163843538999552675
Workplace Ministry Certificate00001820221474
Christian Enterprise Certificate0000058114
Christian Leaders Certificate34224406379339297115571851
Chaplaincy Certificate0000381102818194
Commissioned Pastoral Certificate2815125826422821798571301
Women's Ministry Certificate000000241135
Advanced Workplace Ministry Certificate00001320161059
Advanced Christian Enterprise Certificate000002349
Certificate of Ministry910020718619419086601032
Total Programs of Study21378114821467126512504992877244

Diploma Report

<=20132014201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Continuing Ministry Diploma000384532214776628
Christian Marriage Diploma000005331250
Workplace Ministry Diploma0000036615
Christian Enterprise Diploma000001337
Diploma of Ministry16158106961877657687
Commissioned Pastoral Diploma0000021422992
Diploma of Divinity019059701226349454
Total Programs of Study172482032116613702321933

Degree Report

201520162017201820192020 YTDAll
Associate of Divinity Degree32044486164240
Associate of Chaplaincy Degree00008412
Associate in Christian Living Degree0000213
Associate of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Associate of Ministry Degree0000459
Associate in Christian Enterprise Degree0000112
Associate of Christian Leadership Degree0000011
Bachelor in Christian Living Degree0000101
Bachelor of Divinity Degree1621284545146
Bachelor of Ministry Degree0000235
Bachelor of Workplace Ministry Degree0000000
Bachelor of Chaplaincy Degree0000178
Bachelor of Christian Leadership Degree0000000
Bachelor of Divinity Degree03131214345
Total Programs of Study4297888139134472